NOTICE





Untitled Document
CIRCULAR FOR PROVISIONAL ADMISSION OF CLASS-XI SESSION 2022-23
REGISTRATION FOR PROVISIONAL ADMISSION OF CLASS-XI SESSION 2022-23
RESULT OF ENTRANCE TEST 03 June 2022
LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW (Adm Officer & Head Mistress)
Tender Notice
LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW HELD ON 9.06.22
LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW HELD ON 10.06.22
LIST OF REJECTED CANDIDATES
SCHEDULE FOR SCREENING TEST, INTERVIEW, COMPUTER TEST & TEACHING SKILL
LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR SCREENING TEST ON 08 June 2022
LIST OF REJECTED CANDIDATES
Online Application for HEADMISTRESS/HEADMASTER
RESULT OF ENTRANCE TEST (20th MAY 2022) class II to V
RESULT OF ENTRANCE TEST 20 May 2022
SELECTION OF HEADMISTRESS/HEADMASTER PRIMARY WING
REGISTRATION OF VENDORS/FIRMS
Tender Form
RESULT OF ENTRANCE TEST 6 may 2022 part 1
RESULT OF ENTRANCE TEST 6 may 2022 part 2
CORRIGENDUM
Result of Entrance test (6 may 2022)
Tender Notice and forms
Online Application for ADM Staff/ADM Officer
Advertisement ADM Officer
Advertisement LSB II
CIRCULAR

ENTRANCE RESULT CLASS II to V

RESULT FOR ENTRANCE TEST CLASS VI - IX (2022-23)

PRIORITY WISE LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS I (ONE) 2022-23

CIRCULAR CLASS I (ONE)

CLASS I LIST PHASE II

PANEL OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FROM LSB-I 2022

REJECTED LIST OF ENTRANCE TEST (2022-23)

BOOK LIST (2022-23)

CIRCULAR FOR ADMISSION(2022-23)

ORIENTATION PROGRAMME FOR CLASS I (ONE) 2022-23

ENTRANCE EXAM SYLLABUS FOR ADMISSION(2022-23)

ADMISSION PROCESS (2022-23)

CLASS I to IX REGISTRATION FOR ADMISSION (2022-23)

CLASS I (ONE) ADMISSION LIST

NOTICE REGARDING ADMISSION TO CLASS II TO VIII

KINDLY VISIT WEBSITE APSDIGICAMPS.COM FOR FEES DETAILS AND PAYMENT



QUOTE

Untitled Document

LIST OF EVENTS 2014-21
Swachhata Pakhwada SEP 2021
AAGAZ EVENT 2021
CELEBRATION OF 7th INTERNATIONAL DAY OF YOGA 21 June 2021
KIDEX NARC 2021: INTERIM LEADERBOARD #4 RESULTS 2021
Online Art Competition Winners 2021
Work Education (SEWA) Activity 05 June 2021
Drawing and Painting Competition Result and Paintings 24 May 2021
KIDEX NARC 2021: INTERIM LEADERBOARD #2 RESULTS 2021
REPORT ON CELEBRATION OF 75TH YEAR OF INDIAN INDEPENDENCE 2021
Establishment of Atal Tinkering Lab 2021
CBSE & INTEL AI FOR YOUTH VIRTUAL SYMPOSIUM 13-17 OCT 2020
INTER HOUSE ENGLISH DEBATE 6 MAY 2017
KAVYA PATH PRATIYOGITA 28 April 2017
Creative Writing Activity 27 April 2017
Orientation Program Class VI 19 APRIL 2017
Microsoft Digital Presentation 2016-17 Inter House Competition 21 NOVEMBER 2016
INTER HOUSE MATHS PUZZLE COMPETITION 10 NOVEMBER 2016
INTER HOUSE MS PAINT POSTER MAKING COMPETITION 19 AUGUST 2016
COMPUTER PROGRAMMING COMPETITION 12 AUGUST 2016
INTER HOUSE WEBSITE AND BLOG CREATION COMPETITION 26 JULY 2016
S.ST Quiz - X 22 JULY 2016
INTER HOUSE SCIENCE QUIZ 16 JUNE 2016
INTER HOUSE ENGLISH EXTEMPORE COMPETITION 07 MAY 2016
PICTURE STORY WRITING COMPETITION 21 APRIL 2016
ORIENTATION MEET 06 APRIL 2016
BASANT PANCHAMI MAHOTSAV 08-10 FEB. 2016
CONSUMER AWARENESS WEEK 23-26 NOV. 2015
INTER HOUSE VOLLEYBALL MATCH 17-18 SEP. 2015
REPORT ON INTRA CLUSTER FOOTBALL 8-10 SEP 2015
Chandra Sen Agrwal Memorial Inter School Basketball Tournament 26-28 Aug 2015
INTER HOUSE BADMINTON 24-26 AUG 2015
INTER SCHOOL FOOTBALL St. MARY'S 18-21 AUG.2015
INTER HOUSE FOOTBALL 29-31 JULY 2015
Tree Plantaion 16-Jul-2015
INTER HOUSE KHO-KHO MATCHES 12-MAY-2015
WINNER 30th Revd.Bro.C.J.Bergin Memorial Inter School Cricket Tournament-winner 5-MAY-2015
Runner-Up in 1st Rt.Revd. S.R. Cutting Memorial Inter School Basketball Tournament 5-MAY-2015
Orientation Programme of Class 6 25-APR-2015