NOTICE
Untitled Document

MERIT LIST-III CLASS XI STREAMWISE

MERIT LIST-II CLASS XI STREAMWISE

MERIT LIST CLASS XI STREAMWISE

DOCUMENTS REQUIRED FOR ADMISSION OF CLASS XI- 2020-2021

ADMISSION FORM CLASS XI (2020-21)

IMPORTANT INSTRUCTIONS FOR CLASS XI ADMISSION

ADMISSION NOTICE CLASS XI (2020-21)

ADMISSION LINK TO CLASS I (ONE) FOR PRIORITY 1

STUDENT'S COUNSELLING (COVID-19)

Schedule for screening test and interview from 13 July is being postponed due to COVID 19 LOCKDOWN in UP. New schedule will be released very soon Kindly visit website regularly

LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR SCREENING TEST

CSB CARD HOLDERS

LIST OF REJECTED CANDIDATES

RESCHEDULING

LSB-II SCHEDULE FOR SCREENING TEST / INTERVIEWS

KINDLY VISIT WEBSITE APSDIGICAMP.COM FOR FEES DETAILS AND PAYMENT

ADVERTISEMENT LSB-II

ONLINE APPLICATION FOR TEACHERS LSB-II

ADMISSION NOTICE

Registration for admission to classes II to V session 2020-21

Registration for admission to classes VI to X and XII session 2020-21

Dharti Ma, our tribute to Earth

As per the directions from AWES-"While there is no compulsion to pay fee immediately nor is the school levying any late fee for this quarter, (if you are not in a financial position to do so), it would be appreciated if you pay the Tuition fee for your ward. This would facilitate the school in managing its recurring expenditure. The School is providing educational support to your ward in the best possible manner under the prevailing circumstances"

ONLINE FEE Payment







QUOTE
Untitled Document

Senior Student Council
Untitled Document
  • School Captain :Deepak Chandola, Simaran Singh
  • School Vice Captain : Umang Chaudhary, Harshita Kapoor
  • Sports Captain : Harsh Chaudhary, Richa Nakoti
  • Sports Vice Captain :Ashwani Kumar, Riya
  • Cultural Secretary :Kajol Rana, Kunal Rajput, Shalini Sharma
  • Literary Secretary :Ravi Chhetri, Khushboo yadav, Madhur Sharma
  •  
    Cariappa
    Manakeshaw
    Vaidya
    Sunderji
    House Captain : Nishu Nitin Pushkar Ankit
    House Vice Captain : Tushar Pearl Mamta Ajay
    Sr. Prefect(XII) : Tanya Prince Avnish Ravindra
    Sr. Prefect(XII) : Nilu Sweety Neeraj Shalini
    Prefect(XI) : Sarsij Pranci Udit Ankit
    Prefect(XI) : Priyanshu Nitin Atul Tushar
    Prefect(XI) : Mazid Tarun Nikita Radha
    Prefect(XI) : Tanya Vikas Manish Swaranjali
    Prefect(X) : Hargun Siddhant Kavita Naynika
    Prefect(X) : Rusheel Shivam Vikrant Mayank
    Prefect(IX) : Deepak Sarthak Shiva Yashika
    Prefect(IX): Akansha Shubham Garima Rutuja