NOTICE
Untitled Document

MERIT LIST-III CLASS XI STREAMWISE

MERIT LIST-II CLASS XI STREAMWISE

MERIT LIST CLASS XI STREAMWISE

DOCUMENTS REQUIRED FOR ADMISSION OF CLASS XI- 2020-2021

ADMISSION FORM CLASS XI (2020-21)

IMPORTANT INSTRUCTIONS FOR CLASS XI ADMISSION

ADMISSION NOTICE CLASS XI (2020-21)

ADMISSION LINK TO CLASS I (ONE) FOR PRIORITY 1

STUDENT'S COUNSELLING (COVID-19)

Schedule for screening test and interview from 13 July is being postponed due to COVID 19 LOCKDOWN in UP. New schedule will be released very soon Kindly visit website regularly

LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR SCREENING TEST

CSB CARD HOLDERS

LIST OF REJECTED CANDIDATES

RESCHEDULING

LSB-II SCHEDULE FOR SCREENING TEST / INTERVIEWS

KINDLY VISIT WEBSITE APSDIGICAMP.COM FOR FEES DETAILS AND PAYMENT

ADVERTISEMENT LSB-II

ONLINE APPLICATION FOR TEACHERS LSB-II

ADMISSION NOTICE

Registration for admission to classes II to V session 2020-21

Registration for admission to classes VI to X and XII session 2020-21

Dharti Ma, our tribute to Earth

As per the directions from AWES-"While there is no compulsion to pay fee immediately nor is the school levying any late fee for this quarter, (if you are not in a financial position to do so), it would be appreciated if you pay the Tuition fee for your ward. This would facilitate the school in managing its recurring expenditure. The School is providing educational support to your ward in the best possible manner under the prevailing circumstances"

ONLINE FEE Payment







QUOTE
Untitled Document

Junior Council
Untitled Document
  • Jr. School Captain :ARYAN RANA                   
  • Jr. School Vice Captain :ADWITA AGARWAL
  • Jr. Sports Captain :VIVEK KUMAR KASANA 
  • Jr. Sports Vice Captain :AVANTIKA RANA               
  •  
    Cariappa
    Manakeshaw
    Sunderji
    Vaidya
    Jr.House Captain :

    AYUSH RAJ     

    SAI HARASHINI    

    SIVAJIT SABDAKAR    

    PUSHPENDRA SHARMA

    Jr.House Vice Captain :

    ANCHAL P    

    NISHANT                

    ARSHIA RATTAN       

    VANSHIKA TOMER        

    Prefect :

    SUMIT RANA          

    AGNUS JOSEPH  

    NISHA YADAV            

    DEEPANSHU                     

    Prefect :

    NITIN KR YADAV

    SHUSHANT             

    TIBHA                              

    ANISHA                              

    Prefect :

    DEEPIKA SHARMA

    KARAN                   

    MANU CHAUHAN      

    SOHEL                            

    Prefect :

    AYUSHMAN SHUKLA

    SIMRAN                      

    SERIL                              

    NISHI NEGI                       

    Prefect :

    AASHITA SHARMA    

    ARNAV ABHYAM     

    NISHANT TOMAR      

    PAVITRA                         

    Prefect :

    DAKSH RATHI              

    VAISHNAVI       

    GANTANTRA               

    SAKET